Artist and Concessionaire Booth locations

June 9, 2014

 
Click on the map above to view the types of concessions available and their locations. Below is a list of artists alphabetical by last name - booth locations can also be found on the map above.
 
First Name Last Name City State 2014 Booth Space
Einat Agmon Buffalo NY D-377  
Karen Ambellan Long Beach CA F-095  
Donna Angelo Buffalo NY F-123  
Rick Angrick Leander TX D-174  
Eric Arcese North Collins NY D-112  
Christian Arcese Lockport NY D-114  
Lisa Arkus Galeton PA D-232  
Anthony Arkus Galeton PA D-234  
Deborah Armstrong Greenwich CT D-439  
Charles (Chip) Arnold Webster NY D-003  
Richard Arnone Tonawanda NY D-373  
Thomas Paul Asklar Lewiston NY F-011  
Paul Aude East Elmhurst NY A-057  
Kenneth F. Aunchman Buford GA D-289  
Krisann Bachert Zionsville PA D-425  
Rich Backer Tierra Verde FL D-045  
Alysha Baier Conesus NY F-117  
Timothy Bailey Bradenton FL D-023  
Anita Baldwin North Miami Beach FL D-295  
George Banagis Wilson NY A-087  
Dayna Banka-Slone Buffalo NY D-244  
Heidi Barron Ada MI V-005  
Ronald Beaver Kreamer PA D-083  
Christopher Behrend Amherst NY F-083  
Deborah Benedetto Rochester NY D-407  
David Berari Ortonville MI D-019  
Dan Bi Markham ON D-378  
Lynne Bittner Greenwich NY D-415  
Bernard Blekfeld Orlando FL D-038  
Adrienne Blum Earlysville VA D-369  
Elaine Bond Etters PA D-193  
Jennifer Born Rochester NY D-094  
Dale D. Bosworth Williamsville NY D-348  
Scott Bowman Micanopy FL D-096  
Tracy Bradford Dresden ME V-025  
Douglas Brandow Diamond Point NY D-071  
Lindsy Braunscheidel Hamburg NY D-108  
James Browne Phoenixville PA D-433  
Stephanie Burgess Lockport NY D-414  
James Burke West Winfield NY F-093  
Donna Burstein Coral Springs FL D-204  
Lee Burstein Coral Springs FL D-202  
Daniel Calleri Buffalo NY D-144  
Patricia Cancilla Grand Island NY D-034  
Chaya Caron Portland ME V-039  
George Carrigan Angola NY D-298  
Joseph M. Cascio Buffalo NY F-077 & F-075
Mary Catherman Cape Vincent NY D-022  
Cheryl Cenzi Rochester NY D-092  
Tom Chavanne Oaklyn NJ D-292  
Dennis Christie Bethany PA D-361  
Chris Clemans Syracuse NY V-031  
Marie Cogar Saranac Lake NY D-164  
Gabriel Cole Williamstown VT D-179  
Dick Collins Elma NY D-051  
Marilyn Cook Canton OH D-237  
Yan Cullati Rochester NY D-191  
Doreen Cutting East Aurora NY D-257  
Mathew Daggett Buffalo NY D-203  
Conard Dalrymple Naples NY F-005  
Paul Dannecker Troutman NC D-220  
Dan Davenport Millington MI F-061 & F-063
Laurel Davern Lancaster NY A-105  
John Deng Roslyn NY D-159  
Geraldo De-Souza East Syracuse NY A-103  
Penny Despos Rochester NY D-057  
John Deveer Davis CA D-421 & D-423
Gabriela Diaz-Capt Spencer OH D-400  
John DiCarlo Ft. Meyers FL A-075  
Patricia Disantis Wallingford CT D-126  
Charles Donofrio Danbury CT D-371  
Joy Duszynski Munith MI D-333  
Kathleen E. Dworak Clarence Center NY D-015  
Debi Dwyer Boone NC D-418  
Bill Dziejman Amherst NY D-196 & D-198
Greg Easter Marilla NY A-077  
David Emmons Wells VT D-125 & D-123
Mark R. English Westfield PA A-053  
Michael Entriken West Danville VT F-085  
Russ Erickson Naperville IL D-291  
Steven Exley Gainesville FL D-344 & D-342
Robbi Farschman Syracuse NY D-314  
Edward Feldman Cortland NY F-113  
Madelyn Feldman Buffalo NY F-055  
Nancy Finesilver Medina OH D-218  
Harvey Fishbein Coral Springs FL D-148  
Alan Fisk Carrollton OH D-146  
Dewey Fladd Rushville NY F-045  
Amy Fletcher Hillsborough NC D-093  
Diana L. Flora Canandaigua NY D-156  
Nancy Fobert Reading Center NY A-079  
Katie Foley Ransomville NY V-003  
Celeste Friend Utica NY F-109  
Robin Frisella Manchester NH D-098  
Chris Fritton Buffalo NY D-182 & D-184
Cara Fuller Huntsville AL D-243  
Lu Fuller Maysville KY D-142  
Russell Fullone Hamburg NY D-084  
Marc Gaiger Fairport NY D-183  
Jacquelyn Galas Buffalo NY D-370  
John Galbo Saginaw MI D-111  
Brian Galla Buffalo NY D-163  
Janelle Gang Orchard Park NY V-009  
Sharon Gardner Norton OH D-250 & D-252
Thomas Garwol Williamsville NY D-226  
David Geer Endicott NY D-316  
Michael Gelen Buffalo NY D-014  
Alan Gibson Clewiston FL D-016  
Jorge Gil Richfield Springs NY D-346  
Dottie Gilbo Fairview PA F-099  
Kathleen S. Giles Gasport NY D-160  
Robert Glisson Syracuse NY F-135  
Nina Gold Westunbury PA A-067  
Julie Goodin Maineville OH D-350  
Hannah Graeper Trumansburg NY D-158  
Mike Grau Medina OH D-066  
Bruce Green Micanopy FL D-260  
Christine Green Micanopy FL D-262  
Bruce Greene Alfred Station NY D-121  
James Greenwald Barker NY D-296  
Joseph Grimsley Canadian Lakes MI D-393  
Leslie Green Guilbault Hamilton NY D-394  
Mitzi Hall Irwin PA D-178  
Erik Halvorson Oneonta NY D-017  
Joan Hambleton Williamsville NY D-101  
Thomas Hanna Lewiston NY D-049  
Anne Hanson Ruckersville VA A-073  
Pamela Harris Buffalo NY A-101  
Barbara Hartman Ithaca NY D-307  
Hodaka Hasebe Pittsford NY D-095  
Bonnie Hedden Wellsboro PA F-129  
Humberto Hernandez Flat Rock MI D-283  
Sharon Herrmann Manchester VT D-002  
Peyton Higgison Brunswick ME D-132  
Dennis Hilburger Honeoye NY D-427  
Tim Hill Buffalo NY D-245  
Jenna Hirt Hawthorne FL F-073  
Michelle Hoff S. Dayton NY D-277  
John W. Holden Canandaigua NY D-249  
Thomas Hooper Williamsville NY F-131  
Adam Host La Fayette NY D-025  
Yenfen Huang Alfred NY D-154  
David Hughes East Aurora NY D-424  
Dan Humpartzoomian Tonawanda NY F-015  
Serge Hung Clermont FL D-068  
Elliott Hutten Little Valley NY D-039  
Diana Hydock Freeland PA D-429  
Patrick Hyland Youngstown OH D-020  
MuMin Jacobsen Venice FL D-380  
Jean Jain Williamsville NY D-028  
Ann Jalsa Niagara Falls NY A-055  
Fred W. Janik Lockport NY D-326  
Curtis Jenney Clearwater FL D-384  
Karen A. Jesella-Colvin Webster NY D-325  
Nicole Johnson Tonawanda NY D-056  
Liz Kain Toronto ON D-010  
Jim Kalinowski Snyder NY D-261  
John R. Kamerer Gettysburg PA D-335  
John Kara Perryopolis PA D-224  
Lennie Kaumzha Haydenville MA D-269  
Diane Kaylor Ballston Spa NY F-115  
Jeremy Keller Lewisville OH D-308  
William Kent Amsterdam NY F-029  
J. Matthew Kianka Buffalo NY F-053  
T.R. Kiaralinda Safety Harbor FL D-419  
Ilene Kille Amesbury MA A-063  
Donald E. King Utica NY D-398  
James G. Klein Amherst NY D-309  
Diane Koi -Thompson Odessa NY D-253  
Richard Kolb Louisville KY A-117 & A-119
Shawn Kosmala Williamsville NY F-097  
Gregg Kristophel Harmony PA D-018  
Kristin Krongard Montclair NJ D-385  
Alison E. Kurek Kenmore NY D-304  
Martha Kutas Hamburg NY D-166  
Mark Kuzio Belfast ME D-116  
Joseph Lake Rochester NY D-319  
Sue Lances Boca Raton FL D-037  
Jon Lee Lewis Center OH D-313  
Christine Levitre Rowe MA D-255  
Robert Ley Depew NY D-024  
Kevin Liang Brooklyn NY D-406  
Susan Lichtenthal Orchard Park NY F-049  
Jeff Lindgren Webster NY D-105  
Patricia (Patty) Lindquist San Antonio TX D-317  
Wiehong Liu Woodhaven NY D-189  
Tracy Lizotte Acton ME D-422  
Linda Lucas Bradenton FL D-363  
Mark Lukacs Sodus Point NY D-070  
Dennis MacDonald La Fayette NY D-331  
Greg Mackenzie North Port FL D-281  
Anne Marie Maier Penfield NY D-413  
Trish Maietta Muncy PA D-128  
David Majchrzak Pittsford NY D-079  
Enmanuel Maldonado Secane PA F-009  
Carol E. Maltby Hamburg NY D-110  
J. Toni Mann Lake Worth FL D-026  
Yvonne Mardis Lock Haven PA D-004  
Jana Margeson Galena OH V-015  
Ravi Marimuthu New York NY F-127  
Zackary (Zack) Marksz Wellington FL D-082  
LeAnne Marquis Conesus NY V-047  
Peggy Martinez Rochester NY F-031  
Brett Mason Pittsburgh PA D-391  
Karen Matchette Tonawanda NY F-041  
Robert C. Matteson Fallston MD D-011  
Mark Matthews Port St. Lucie FL D-059  
Scott Matyjaszek Rochester NY D-021  
Antonio Mauro East Amherst NY D-254  
Martin May Coatesville PA D-222  
David D. Maynard Buffalo NY D-271 & D-273
Barbara McAvoy Rochester NY D-090  
Susan McCormack Ellicottville NY D-390 & D-392
Pam McCormick Geneseo NY V-027  
Kathleen McDonnell Glenwood NY D-195  
Alicia McGloon Auburn NY V-001  
Tom McGraw Oxford NC A-099  
Melanie McKenney Tonawanda NY A-059  
Michael McMahon Lockport NY D-315  
Ronald (Ron) Meade Sharpsville PA D-265  
Kelsey Merkle Clarence Center NY D-041  
Margaret Michel Park Ridge IL D-136  
Howard Miller Boston NY F-137  
Tanya Miller Brockway PA D-031  
Joshua Miller Brockway PA D-033 & D-035
Rungludi (Dee) Miller Saline MI D-225  
Bill Miller Marysville OH D-085  
Ronna Mink Amherst NY D-181  
Keith Mohney New Albany IN F-079  
John Mojjis Boynton Beach FL D-032  
Paul Molesky Syracuse NY D-410  
Melanie Moore Malden-on-Hudson NY F-139  
Edo Mor Haydenville MA D-091  
Fernando Mosquera Riverview FL D-238  
Nathan Mroz Clarence NY D-009  
Joseph Mueller Kenmore NY D-197  
Elaina Murphy Seabrook SC F-057  
Robert Myrvall Bark River MI D-067 & D-069
Igor Nasibyan Erie PA D-161  
Michael Natale Deposit NY D-054  
Brian Newton Cheektowaga NY D-301  
Christina Nguyen North Wales PA D-190  
Merrianne Nichols Dover DE D-115  
Don Nichols Pt. Jefferson Sta. NY D-047  
Ronald Niedziela Buffalo NY D-081  
Robert Nilsson Pensacola FL D-151  
Antonio Cesar Nogueira Ocala FL A-093  
Meaghann O'Brien Buffalo NY D-109  
Paul O'Brien East Aurora NY D-409  
Frankie Oldenburg Cohocton NY D-383  
Carole Onorato Stuart FL D-052  
Michael (Mike) Owczarczak Cheektowaga NY D-073  
Ray Palmer Glenville NY A-061  
Philip Pantano Tonawanda NY A-109  
Kyoung-Joa Park Rochelle Park NJ D-312  
Roland Paronish Carrolltown PA V-051 & V-049
Dorian Patrick Southbury CT D-168  
Sharon S. Patsos Syracuse NY D-199  
Donna Paveljack Buffalo NY D-285  
Vadim Pavliouk Shelton CT F-023  
Bernard Perdian Hermitage PA F-087  
William Perrine Homer NY V-045  
Ann Peterson Buffalo NY D-320  
Nancy Petrillo Houghton NY D-134  
Joseph Brian Pfeiffer Darien Center NY V-035  
Gary Picariello Pittsford NY F-067  
Mary Jane Piccuirro West Hurley NY D-064  
Patrick Pierce Warsaw NY A-083 & A-085
Dave Pollot East Rochester NY F-069  
Jenny Pope Ithaca NY D-063  
Daniel Predmore North Tonawanda NY D-150  
Robert Ramaglia Port St. Lucie FL D-107  
Don Rea Damascus PA D-227  
Sally A. Read Pittsford NY D-104  
David Lawrence Reade East Concord NY D-077 & D-075
Pat Rechlin Pittsford NY D-046  
Linda Reitz Ocala FL D-382  
Brian Reszel Clarence NY D-311  
Eduardo Reyes Homer Glen IL A-069 & A-071
Gregory Ricciardiello Fillmore NY D-318  
Sabra Richards Aurora NY D-352  
Donna Richardson California MD D-256  
Roberta Ripberger Skaneateles NY F-065  
Bryon Robinson Hollis NH D-241  
Judy Rohrbaugh Bellefonte PA D-354  
Holly Ruby Webster NY D-228  
Stephen M. Russ Kenmore NY D-223  
Jill Russell West Seneca NY D-387  
Andy Russell West Seneca NY D-375  
Mark Russell Buffalo NY V-029  
Joan Saba Buffalo NY D-428  
Jim Saba Buffalo NY D-430  
Geri Salvo Williamsville NY D-088  
Gerald Sanders Nashville TN D-201  
Wayne Schapp Springwater NY A-113  
Bud Scheffel Shokan NY F-101 & F-103
William L. Scheider Clarence Center NY D-306  
Susan Schmidt Chester NJ V-017  
Jim Schneider W. Halifax VT D-441  
Kevin Schoonover Geneva NY D-294  
Marty Schwartz Wrentham MA D-106  
Kest Schwartzman Frederick MD D-302  
Timothy See Bridgeport NY D-152  
Ed Shaffer Clarence NY D-246  
Diana Shaw Hartland MI F-035  
Jonas Shrock Jasper NY V-023  
Victor Silva North Chili NY D-364  
David Sinquefield Murrayville GA D-013  
Vera Sizov Fairview PA D-266  
Aleksandr Sizov Fairview PA D-264  
Michael S. Smith Niagara Falls NY D-322 & D-324
Mia Sohn Rochester NY V-041  
Pat Sorbini Buffalo NY D-230  
Sarah Spector Canandaigua NY D-173  
Russel Spillmann Homer NY D-279  
Christopher Stangler Orchard Park NY D-374  
Mike Stanik Solon OH F-013  
Peter Staples Royal Oak MI A-107  
Emily Stauring Arkport NY D-097  
David Stern Brookline MA D-323  
E. Jane Stoddard East Amherst NY D-396  
Yvonne M. Stoklosa East Aurora NY F-003  
Robin Strauss Grand Island NY D-205 & D-207
Joseph Sturckler Tonawanda NY F-019  
Susan A. Sullivan N. Tonawanda NY D-055  
Nallan Suresh Williamsville NY F-107  
Marguerite Swope State College PA F-039  
Jack Szeglowski West Seneca NY D-358  
Lisette Takahashi Miami FL D-099